Ahnentafeln

!

1 1 Bredendiek Justus (2014)

6 32 Bredendiek Wilhelm Friedrich (1858-1929)

6 33 Köhn gen. Hintze Auguste Marie Luise (1863-1945)

6 34 Walter Otto Robert (1864-1934)

6 35 Vilter Mathilde Martha (1867-1925)

6 36 Watzke Heinrich Franz Carl (1857-1933)

6 37 Wartenberg Elise Auguste,Clara (1860-1940)

6 38 Genth August Wilhelm Ferdinand (1874-1946)

6 39 Ballieul Elisabeth Maria,Margarethe (1879-1959)

6 40 Matuszczak Kaspar (1876-1908)

6 41 Wieja Anna (1879-1902 (n))

6 42 Müller Paul Wilhelm Ferdinand (1878-1952)

6 43 Marks Auguste Marie Luise Emiilie (1878-1945 (n))

6 44 Richter August Johann Friedrich Ernst (1874-1963)

6 45 Dietrich Martha Anna Maria (1874)

6 46 Schulze August Karl Friedrich (1859-1897)

6 47 Richter Anna (1863-1938)

11 1033 Walsdorf Magdalena (1684-1750)

11 1036 Mankel Johann Conrad (1688)

11 1037 Lindt Anna Margaretha Elisabeth (1690 (u)-1752)

11 1038 Horst Johann Wilhelm (1678-1758)

11 1039 Schneydter Margaretha Elisabeth (1687-1725)

11 1040 Bunge ? Christian

11 1042 Marggraf Martin (1714 (u)-1788)

11 1045 Haberkorn Maria (1710 (u)-1780)

11 1048 Mohr Johann Siegmund (†1796)

11 1050 Traud Andreas (1709-1776)

11 1051 Horst Anna Dorothea (1717-1776)

11 1055 Kersten Maria (1735-1799)

11 1058 Sieck Bartholomäus (1697)

11 1059 Degen Dorothea (1686 (u)-1736)

11 1074 Sandmann Christian Heinrich (1691-1786)

11 1075 Schake Elisabeth (1696-1772)

11 1076 Duhrmann Andreas (1690 (u)-1738)

11 1078 Cornell Abraham (1695-1755)

11 1079 Reinhardt Dorothea Elisabeth (1694 (u)-1763)

11 1122 Strauch Martin (1693)

11 1123 Witte Maria (1695)

11 1128 Jaster Peter (1688-1765)

11 1129 Blanckenhagen Sophia (1697-1768)

11 1131 Schertz Catharina (1694-1771)

11 1133 Propp Dorothea

11 1152 Watzke Joseph (1702-1768)

11 1153 Wabrsincke Anna Maria (1702 (u)-1741)

11 1154 Tauche Johann (Joseph) Georg (1707)

11 1155 Schick Anna Maria (1706)

11 1156 Sieber Josef (1705-1772)

11 1157 Pielmann Marie Katharine (1710 (u)-1760)

11 1158 Kühnel Abraham (1690-1758)

11 1168 Talman Jean (1696)

11 1169 Berthe Judith (1723)

11 1170 Weißing Johann Leberecht (1725 (u)-1775)

11 1171 Dames Euphrosina (1731-1781)

11 1172 Talman Abraham (1716-1762)

11 1173 Boitelet Chrétienne (1724-1760)

11 1174 Eichland Christian Friedrich Wilhelm

11 1175 Lange Marie Luise

11 1176 Kapelick Johann Joachim (1699-1763)

11 1177 Keimling Anna Elisabeth (1707-1750)

11 1178 Flöricke Ehrenreich Johann (1702)

11 1179 Danko Juliana Henriette Eleonore (†1763)

11 1180 Flügge Georg (1694 (u)-1775)

11 1182 Colberg Benjamin (1710 (u)-1767)

11 1194 Schulze Michael (1690 (u)-1750)

11 1195 Bütow Eva (1705 (u)-1786)

11 1202 Schlee Johann (1726 (u))

11 1203 Knaack Sophia (1733)

11 1204 Kühl Christian (1711)

11 1210 Gerhardt Johann Gottfried

11 1211 Otte Eva Maria (†1784)

11 1220 Lossow Gottfried (1719 (u)-1802)

11 1221 Stümcke Dorothea

11 1222 Kleinschmidt Joachim (1729-1810)

11 1223 Sellenheim Sophia (1723)

11 1227 Gentzke Maria (1705-1779)

11 1230 Schneider Christian (1717-1785)

11 1231 GroßCrüz Magdalene Maria (1721-1774)

11 1232 Schulz Christian (1728-1759)

11 1233 Schulz Dorothea (1731)

11 1234 Knack Johann (1702-1782)

11 1235 Lübke Luise (1720-1790)

11 1236 Räse Joachim (1703-1769)

11 1237 Kegler Dorothea (1712-1774)

11 1238 Dornemann Johann (1730-1811)

11 1239 Blume Christina (1722-1802)

11 1244 Drath Andreas (1720-1781)

11 1245 Heise Elisabeth (1720-1809)

11 1246 Knack Gottfried (1726-1808)

11 1247 Wentzel Dorothea (1734-1804)

11 1248 Balge Frantz Ludwig (1719)

11 1249 Rieck Elisabeth Maria (1714)

11 1250 Reinhardt Andreas (1723)

11 1251 Duhrmann Anna Elisabeth (1724-1791)

11 1252 Heckmann Michael

11 1253 Kröning Elisabeth (1719 (u)-1779)

11 1255 Mancke Catharina (1726-1806)

11 1256 Bécu Isaac (1733-1799)

11 1257 Sy Marianne (1726-1784)

11 1258 André Jean (1710 (u)-1787)

11 1259 Desmarets Marie Cathérine (1735-1801)

11 1260 Heise Martin (1733-1765)

11 1261 Röhl Catharina (1722)

11 1262 Weyer Christian (1731 (u)-1799)

11 1263 Kuck Maria (1741 (u)-1800)

11 1264 Resinius Abraham (1719)

11 1265 Hurtienne Magdalene (1728-1792)

11 1266 Lorent Jacob (1741-1791)

11 1267 Hurtienne Esther (1751 (u)-1781)

11 1270 la Ramée Pierre (1726-1798)

11 1271 la Ramée Elisabeth (1726-1823)

11 1274 Moritz Christoph (1737-1799)

11 1275 Hunoldt Maria (1736-1798)

11 1276 Mann Dietloff Friedrich Gottlieb (1749-1822)

11 1277 Thäns Marie Elisabeth (1750-1791)

11 1278 Hurtienne Jacob (1749-1803)

11 1279 Betac Susanne (1753-1789)

11 1408 Richter Gottfried (1718)

11 1409 Jacobischen Marie Elisabeth

11 1430 Knof Gottfried

11 1431 Budach Anna Elisabeth

11 1452 Schulze David (1703)

11 1453 Zeschmann Marie (1721-1763)

16 33607 NN

16 37000 Wäntig Adam (1530 (u)-1584 (n))

16 37673 Pagenbruch Ilsa

16 37742 Georgius Jakob (1557-1597)

16 37743 Melde Maria (1562-1598)

16 37747 Brohm N.F.

16 37748 Hamel Friedrich (1544 (u)-1619)

16 37749 Roth Elisabeth

16 37750 Kiesewetter Balthasar (1544-1616)

16 37751 Günther Anna (1561-1603)

16 40688 du Vinage Charles

16 40700 Tourbier Johannes (1603 (u))


134 Ahnentafeln

Stand: 28.04.2019 15:16:53
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 19.0

Gehe zu StartSeite  • Hilfe  • Index  • Ahnenliste (Kekule)  • SpitzenAhnen  • Merkmale  • Orte  • Namen-zu-Orten  • Orte-zu-Namen  • Legende  • Beschreibungen  • Statistik  • BilderÜbersicht  • Interaktive Landkarten  • NamenVerbreitung